Email Us to Add Your Name



Name Department
Andrew Annalora Agriculture/EMT
John Antle Applied Economics
Stevan Arnold Zoology
Dan Arp Botany/Plant Pathology
Bill Baird EMT
Richmond Barbour English
Jeff Barnes CEOAS
Krista Barzen-Hanson Chemistry
Christopher Beaudry Chemistry
Jessica Beck Grad School
David Bernell Political Science
Peter Betjemann English
Benita Blessing WL&C
Sherman Bloomer Budget/Fiscal Planning
Kathleen Bogart Psychology
Hilary Boudet Sociology
Clare Braun SWLF
Laura Brophy CEOAS
Molly Brown OSU-Foundation
Margaret Burnett Electrical Engineering
Angela Carlson Music
Rich  Carter Chemistry
Kyle Whitehouse E-Campus
Marisa Chappell History
Dudley Chelton CEOAS
James Coakley CEOAS
Debbie Colbert OSU-Board of Trustees
Cole Crawford English
Jessica Creveling CEOAS
Patricia Dawson Extension
Simon de Szoeke CEOAS
Dedra Demaree Physics
Thomas Dick Mathematics
Tom Dietterich Electrical Engineering
Tevian Dray Mathematics
Gary Egbert CEOAS
Carolyn  Fonyo Boggess Grad School
Jonathan Fram CEOAS
Kevin Gable Chemistry
Dennis Garity Mathematics
Drew Gerkey Anthropology
Alex Groce Electrical Engineering
Anita Guerrini History
Cody Hess Agricultural Sciences
Robert Higdon Mathematics
Geoffrey Hollinger Engineering
Karen Holmberg English
Stephanie Jenkins Philosophy
Vanessa Johnson Student Affairs
Alison Johnston Political Science
Cub Kahn E-Campus
Anastasia Kasianchuk Exercise Science
Patricia Kenney OSU-Foundation
Eric Kirby CEOAS
Christian Langpap Applied Economics
Ted Leeson English
James Lerczak CEOAS
Larry Lev Agricultural Sciences
Jim Liburdy Mechanical Engineering
Jenny Lin Economics
Kreg Lindberg Cascades/Tourism and Outdoor Leadership
Shannon Lipscomb Cascades/HDFS
Malcolm Lowry Microbiology
David Luft History
Corinne Manogue Physics
Mary Markland OSU Hatfield
Megan McClelland Behavioral Health Science
Kelly McElroy Valley Library
Peter McEvoy Botany/Plant Pathology
David McIntyre Physics
David McMurray Anthropology
Bruce Menge Zoology
Leah Minc Anthropology
Setsuko Nakajima Foreign Language
Christopher Nichols History
Matthew Orr Cascades/Biology
Jason Penry Exercise Science
Lisa Price Anthropology
Phillip Proteau Pharmacy
Todd Pugatch Economics
Ed Ray OSU President/Economics
Clare Reimers CEOAS
Jennifer Richter English
David Robinson English
Tracy Ann Robinson Engineering
David Roundy Physics
Darlene Russ-Eft Education
Robert Sahr Political Science
Lisa Sarasohn History
Christopher Scaffidi Electrical Engineering
Kate Scollan Veterinary Medicine
Inara Scott Business
Evelyn Sherr CEOAS
David Sisson Veterinary Medicine
Mackenzie Smith Honors College
Stacey Smith History
Robert Smythe Statistics
Su Sponaugle Integrative Biology
Chris Still Forestry
Paul Strub CEOAS
Holly Swisher Mathematics
Rebecca Terry Integrative Biology
Karen Thompson Education
Vicki Tolar Burton Writing/English
Anne Trehu CEOAS
Jennica Vincent Pre-College Programs
Karen Volmar Public Health
Nicole Von Germeten History
Gregg Walker Speech Communication
Anthony Wilcox Biological Health Sciences
Tara Williams English
Marc Willis CEOAS
Shana Withee Extension
Stephen Wolbers Information Services
Aaron Wolf CEOAS
Donald Zobel Botany/Plant Pathology